Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Babenko, Erika DAUG  LAT 
2 Prokopovic, Karina VMSC  LTU 
3 Truuse, Gabriela PÕHJ  EST 
4 Tengesdal, Vilde BF-BF  NOR 
5 Rauktyte, Egle GAJA  LTU 
6 Besecka, Darja DAUG  LAT 
7 Novosjolova, Luiza LG  EST 
8 Wen, Jiayi BF-BF  NOR 
9 Razasconoka, Valerija DAUG  LAT 
10 Nilisk, Kristiin TM  EST 
11 Masyte, Emile GAJA  LTU 
12 Proosväli, Anneli ENG  EST 
13 Neshko, Milana RIGA  LAT 
14 Narbutaite, Monika GAJA  LTU 
15 Lundell, Moa MM  FIN 
16 Beimanova, Karina EVL  EST 
17 Irician, Urte GAJA  LTU 
18 Pascenko, Julianna DAUG  LAT 
19 Lannes, Susanne TARTK  EST 
20 Vaskeleviciute, Rusne VMSC  LTU 
21 Velleste, Karoliina TM  EST 
22 Beginskaite, Aneta VMSC  LTU 
23 Kiiver, Mari   PÕHJ  EST 
24 Skuropadskaja, Kristina   TARTK  EST 
25 Meister, Evaliisa   ENG  EST 
26 Bobrova, Elizaveta   SBSKD  EST 
27 ALBERG, SANDRA   ENG  EST 
28 Sanames, Erika   TARTK  EST 
29 Jaani, Kleer   ENG  EST 
30 Seero, Jana   TARTK  EST 
31 Nitsholdt, Polina   IREM  EST 
32 VARUL, ANN MARLEEN   TARTK  EST 
33 Stiller, Natalja   GLFG  DEN 
34 Trynova, Svetlana   ENG  EST 
35 Petrov, Berit   PÕHJ  EST 
36 Antipova, Lyuba   PSKO  RUS 
37 MUST, MARLEEN   TARTK  EST 
38 Aus, Sandra   TM  EST 
39 Anis, Dinara   TM  EST 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 17  at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Narbutaite, Monika
GAJA / LTU
1 D2 D4 D0 D3 V5 1 0.20 14 21 -7
Babenko, Erika
DAUG / LAT
2 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 5 1.00 24 16 +8
Petrov, Berit
PÕHJ / EST
3 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 0.60 21 19 +2
Proosväli, Anneli
ENG / EST
4 V5 D4 D4 D1 V5 2 0.40 19 16 +3
Bobrova, Elizaveta
SBSKD / EST
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 14 +9
Skuropadskaja, Kristina
TARTK / EST
6 D1 D4 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 10 25 -15
Referee(s):
Moberg, Leif
NOR

Pool #2
On strip 18  at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Neshko, Milana
RIGA / LAT
1 V5 D3 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 0.50 23 19 +4
MUST, MARLEEN
TARTK / EST
2 D3 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 0.33 21 25 -4
Kiiver, Mari
PÕHJ / EST
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 17 +9
Meister, Evaliisa
ENG / EST
4 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 0.50 23 23 0
Antipova, Lyuba
PSKO / RUS
5 V5 V4 D1 D2 V5 D4 3 0.50 21 18 +3
Masyte, Emile
GAJA / LTU
6 D0 D2 D1 D2 D0 D2 0 0.00 7 29 -22
Prokopovic, Karina
VMSC / LTU
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 1.00 29 19 +10
Referee(s):
Pääkkonen, Juhani
HFM / FIN

Pool #3
On strip 19  at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Beginskaite, Aneta
VMSC / LTU
1 D2 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 0.40 17 20 -3
Nilisk, Kristiin
TM / EST
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.80 23 15 +8
VARUL, ANN MARLEEN
TARTK / EST
3 D3 D3 D2 V3 V5 2 0.40 16 19 -3
Truuse, Gabriela
PÕHJ / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 25 11 +14
ALBERG, SANDRA
ENG / EST
5 V5 D3 D2 D3 V4 2 0.40 17 20 -3
Lundell, Moa
MM / FIN
6 D2 D2 D2 D2 D3 0 0.00 11 24 -13
Referee(s):
Pousette, Harald
SWE

Pool #4
On strip 20  at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Sanames, Erika
TARTK / EST
1 D0 D1 D4 D1 D1 0 0.00 7 25 -18
Beimanova, Karina
EVL / EST
2 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 0.60 22 16 +6
Tengesdal, Vilde
BF-BF / NOR
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 15 +9
Trynova, Svetlana
ENG / EST
4 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 5 1.00 24 18 +6
Razasconoka, Valerija
DAUG / LAT
5 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 2 0.40 20 20 0
Velleste, Karoliina
TM / EST
6 V5 D3 D3 D3 D4 1 0.20 18 21 -3
Referee(s):
Koush, Viachaslau
BLR

Pool #5
On strip 21  at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Vaskeleviciute, Rusne
VMSC / LTU
1 D1 D3 V4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 23 21 +2
Jaani, Kleer
ENG / EST
2 V5 D2 D3 D3 V5 D3 2 0.33 21 22 -1
Wen, Jiayi
BF-BF / NOR
3 V5 V3 V2 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 23 12 +11
Aus, Sandra
TM / EST
4 D1 V5 D1 D1 V5 D4 2 0.33 17 21 -4
Seero, Jana
TARTK / EST
5 D4 V5 V4 V5 D2 V5 4 0.67 25 18 +7
Rauktyte, Egle
GAJA / LTU
6 D4 D3 D1 D2 V5 V5 2 0.33 20 23 -3
Pascenko, Julianna
DAUG / LAT
7 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 D1 2 0.33 15 27 -12
Referee(s):
Novoseltsev, Stanislav
SBSKD / EST

Pool #6
On strip 22  at 1:00 PM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Besecka, Darja
DAUG / LAT
1 V5 V5 D1 D4 D3 V5 3 0.50 23 22 +1
Irician, Urte
GAJA / LTU
2 D4 D1 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 0.17 17 28 -11
Anis, Dinara
TM / EST
3 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 3 0.50 20 18 +2
Lannes, Susanne
TARTK / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 4 0.67 26 16 +10
Novosjolova, Luiza
LG / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 16 +14
Stiller, Natalja
GLFG / DEN
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 26 21 +5
Nitsholdt, Polina
IREM / EST
7 D1 D3 D0 D1 D1 D3 0 0.00 9 30 -21
Referee(s):
Terho, Maija
KAVE / FIN

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Novosjolova, Luiza LG  EST  1.00  30  16  +14  Advanced
2 Truuse, Gabriela PÕHJ  EST  1.00  25  11  +14  Advanced
3 Prokopovic, Karina VMSC  LTU  1.00  29  19  +10  Advanced
4 Babenko, Erika DAUG  LAT  1.00  24  16  +8  Advanced
5 Trynova, Svetlana   ENG  EST  1.00  24  18  +6  Advanced
6 Wen, Jiayi BF-BF  NOR  0.83  23  12  +11  Advanced
7 Tengesdal, Vilde BF-BF  NOR  0.80  24  15  +9  Advanced
8 Bobrova, Elizaveta   SBSKD  EST  0.80  23  14  +9  Advanced
9 Nilisk, Kristiin TM  EST  0.80  23  15  +8  Advanced
10 Lannes, Susanne TARTK  EST  0.67  26  16  +10  Advanced
11 Kiiver, Mari   PÕHJ  EST  0.67  26  17  +9  Advanced
12 Seero, Jana   TARTK  EST  0.67  25  18  +7  Advanced
13 Stiller, Natalja   GLFG  DEN  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
14 Vaskeleviciute, Rusne VMSC  LTU  0.67  23  21  +2  Advanced
15 Beimanova, Karina EVL  EST  0.60  22  16  +6  Advanced
16 Petrov, Berit   PÕHJ  EST  0.60  21  19  +2  Advanced
17 Neshko, Milana RIGA  LAT  0.50  23  19  +4  Advanced
18 Antipova, Lyuba   PSKO  RUS  0.50  21  18  +3  Advanced
19 Anis, Dinara   TM  EST  0.50  20  18  +2  Advanced
20 Besecka, Darja DAUG  LAT  0.50  23  22  +1  Advanced
21 Meister, Evaliisa   ENG  EST  0.50  23  23  Advanced
22 Proosväli, Anneli ENG  EST  0.40  19  16  +3  Advanced
23 Razasconoka, Valerija DAUG  LAT  0.40  20  20  Advanced
24T ALBERG, SANDRA   ENG  EST  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
24T Beginskaite, Aneta VMSC  LTU  0.40  17  20  -3  Advanced
26 VARUL, ANN MARLEEN   TARTK  EST  0.40  16  19  -3  Advanced
27 Jaani, Kleer   ENG  EST  0.33  21  22  -1  Advanced
28 Rauktyte, Egle GAJA  LTU  0.33  20  23  -3  Advanced
29 MUST, MARLEEN   TARTK  EST  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
30 Aus, Sandra   TM  EST  0.33  17  21  -4  Advanced
31 Pascenko, Julianna DAUG  LAT  0.33  15  27  -12  Advanced
32 Velleste, Karoliina TM  EST  0.20  18  21  -3  Advanced
33 Narbutaite, Monika GAJA  LTU  0.20  14  21  -7  Eliminated
34 Irician, Urte GAJA  LTU  0.17  17  28  -11  Eliminated
35 Lundell, Moa MM  FIN  0.00  11  24  -13  Eliminated
36 Skuropadskaja, Kristina   TARTK  EST  0.00  10  25  -15  Eliminated
37 Sanames, Erika   TARTK  EST  0.00  25  -18  Eliminated
38 Nitsholdt, Polina   IREM  EST  0.00  30  -21  Eliminated
39 Masyte, Emile GAJA  LTU  0.00  29  -22  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Novosjolova, Luiza
LG / EST
 
  (1) Novosjolova, Luiza
LG / EST
 
(32) Velleste, Karoliina
TM / EST
 
15 - 2
Ref:  Ivanauskas, Domantas  GAJA / LTU 
    (1) Novosjolova, Luiza
LG / EST
 
(17) Neshko, Milana
RIGA / LAT
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  Hanstein, Aariu  ENG / EST 
  (17) Neshko, Milana
RIGA / LAT
 
 
(16) Petrov, Berit
PÕHJ / EST
 
15 - 10
Ref:  Ivanauskas, Domantas  GAJA / LTU 
 
    (8) Bobrova, Elizaveta
SBSKD / EST
 
(9) Nilisk, Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  Kaakinen, Kari  EM / FIN 
  (9) Nilisk, Kristiin
TM / EST
 
   
(24T) ALBERG, SANDRA
ENG / EST
 
15 - 8
Ref:  Terho, Maija  KAVE / FIN 
   
    (8) Bobrova, Elizaveta
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(24T) Beginskaite, Aneta
VMSC / LTU
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  Terho, Maija  KAVE / FIN 
 
  (8) Bobrova, Elizaveta
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(8) Bobrova, Elizaveta
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 8
Ref:  Terho, Maija  KAVE / FIN 
 
    (13) Stiller, Natalja
GLFG / DEN
 
(5) Trynova, Svetlana
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  Terho, Maija  KAVE / FIN 
  (5) Trynova, Svetlana
ENG / EST
 
   
(28) Rauktyte, Egle
GAJA / LTU
 
15 - 9
Ref:  Christensen, Kristian  NOR 
   
    (5) Trynova, Svetlana
ENG / EST
 
   
(21) Meister, Evaliisa
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  Pääkkonen, Juhani  HFM / FIN 
   
  (21) Meister, Evaliisa
ENG / EST
 
     
(12) Seero, Jana
TARTK / EST
 
15 - 12
Ref:  Christensen, Kristian  NOR 
     
    (13) Stiller, Natalja
GLFG / DEN
 
 
(13) Stiller, Natalja
GLFG / DEN
 
  10 - 9
Ref:  Christensen, Kristian  NOR 
 
  (13) Stiller, Natalja
GLFG / DEN
 
   
(20) Besecka, Darja
DAUG / LAT
 
15 - 14
Ref:  Novoseltsev, Stanislav  SBSKD / EST 
   
    (13) Stiller, Natalja
GLFG / DEN
 
 
(29) MUST, MARLEEN
TARTK / EST
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  Kuusk, Kristina  ENG / EST 
 
  (4) Babenko, Erika
DAUG / LAT
 
 
(4) Babenko, Erika
DAUG / LAT
 
15 - 4
Ref:  Novoseltsev, Stanislav  SBSKD / EST 
 
    (2) Truuse, Gabriela
PÕHJ / EST
 
(3) Prokopovic, Karina
VMSC / LTU
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  Kaakinen, Kari  EM / FIN 
  (3) Prokopovic, Karina
VMSC / LTU
 
   
(30) Aus, Sandra
TM / EST
 
15 - 11
Ref:  Nelis, Peeter  ENG / EST 
   
    (3) Prokopovic, Karina
VMSC / LTU
 
   
(19) Anis, Dinara
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  Christensen, Kristian  NOR 
   
  (19) Anis, Dinara
TM / EST
 
     
(14) Vaskeleviciute, Rusne
VMSC / LTU
 
15 - 14
Ref:  Nelis, Peeter  ENG / EST 
     
    (22) Proosväli, Anneli
ENG / EST
 
   
(11) Kiiver, Mari
PÕHJ / EST
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  Pääkkonen, Juhani  HFM / FIN 
   
  (22) Proosväli, Anneli
ENG / EST
 
       
(22) Proosväli, Anneli
ENG / EST
 
15 - 10
Ref:  Pääkkonen, Juhani  HFM / FIN 
       
    (22) Proosväli, Anneli
ENG / EST
 
     
(27) Jaani, Kleer
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  Novoseltsev, Stanislav  SBSKD / EST 
     
  (6) Wen, Jiayi
BF-BF / NOR
 
     
(6) Wen, Jiayi
BF-BF / NOR
 
15 - 9
Ref:  Pääkkonen, Juhani  HFM / FIN 
     
    (2) Truuse, Gabriela
PÕHJ / EST
 
 
(7) Tengesdal, Vilde
BF-BF / NOR
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  Mutsenik, Stanislav  TARTK / EST 
 
  (7) Tengesdal, Vilde
BF-BF / NOR
 
   
(26) VARUL, ANN MARLEEN
TARTK / EST
 
15 - 3
Ref:  Ojamu, Brit  ENG / EST 
   
    (10) Lannes, Susanne
TARTK / EST
 
   
(23) Razasconoka, Valerija
DAUG / LAT
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  Ojamu, Brit  ENG / EST 
   
  (10) Lannes, Susanne
TARTK / EST
 
     
(10) Lannes, Susanne
TARTK / EST
 
15 - 2
Ref:  Ojamu, Brit  ENG / EST 
     
    (2) Truuse, Gabriela
PÕHJ / EST
 
 
(15) Beimanova, Karina
EVL / EST
 
  12 - 11
Ref:  Terho, Maija  KAVE / FIN 
 
  (15) Beimanova, Karina
EVL / EST
 
   
(18) Antipova, Lyuba
PSKO / RUS
 
15 - 4
Ref:  Hanstein, Aariu  ENG / EST 
   
    (2) Truuse, Gabriela
PÕHJ / EST
 
 
(31) Pascenko, Julianna
DAUG / LAT
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  Ivanauskas, Domantas  GAJA / LTU 
 
  (2) Truuse, Gabriela
PÕHJ / EST
 
 
(2) Truuse, Gabriela
PÕHJ / EST
 
15 - 7
Ref:  Hanstein, Aariu  ENG / EST 
 
   

Final Results
Event finished at 6:23 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Truuse, Gabriela PÕHJ  EST 
2 Stiller, Natalja GLFG  DEN 
3T Proosväli, Anneli ENG  EST 
3T Bobrova, Elizaveta SBSKD  EST 
5 Novosjolova, Luiza LG  EST 
6 Prokopovic, Karina VMSC  LTU 
7 Trynova, Svetlana ENG  EST 
8 Lannes, Susanne TARTK  EST 
9 Babenko, Erika DAUG  LAT 
10 Wen, Jiayi BF-BF  NOR 
11 Tengesdal, Vilde BF-BF  NOR 
12 Nilisk, Kristiin TM  EST 
13 Beimanova, Karina EVL  EST 
14 Neshko, Milana RIGA  LAT 
15 Anis, Dinara TM  EST 
16 Meister, Evaliisa ENG  EST 
17 Kiiver, Mari PÕHJ  EST 
18 Seero, Jana TARTK  EST 
19 Vaskeleviciute, Rusne VMSC  LTU 
20 Petrov, Berit PÕHJ  EST 
21 Antipova, Lyuba PSKO  RUS 
22 Besecka, Darja DAUG  LAT 
23 Razasconoka, Valerija DAUG  LAT 
24T ALBERG, SANDRA ENG  EST 
24T Beginskaite, Aneta VMSC  LTU 
26 VARUL, ANN MARLEEN TARTK  EST 
27 Jaani, Kleer ENG  EST 
28 Rauktyte, Egle GAJA  LTU 
29 MUST, MARLEEN TARTK  EST 
30 Aus, Sandra TM  EST 
31 Pascenko, Julianna DAUG  LAT 
32 Velleste, Karoliina TM  EST 
33 Narbutaite, Monika GAJA  LTU 
34 Irician, Urte GAJA  LTU 
35 Lundell, Moa MM  FIN 
36 Skuropadskaja, Kristina TARTK  EST 
37 Sanames, Erika TARTK  EST 
38 Nitsholdt, Polina IREM  EST 
39 Masyte, Emile GAJA  LTU