Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Targamaa, Carmen-Lii ENG  EST 
2 Truuse, Gabriela PK  EST 
3 Smõtskova, Zinaida ENG  EST 
4 Lebedeva, Veronika EVL  EST 
5 Prela, Anna SBSKD  EST 
6 Melles, Heleri ENG  EST 
7 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TM  EST 
8 Jefimova, Maria PK  EST 
9 Komissarova, Karoliina TK  EST 
10 Vassiljeva, Karina 11  TK  EST 
11 Selivanova, Amiina Domnika 12  TK  EST 
12 Borovik, Polina 12  IREM  EST 
13 Goidin, Carolina 12  TK  EST 
14 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 12  TM  EST 
15 Palk, Madli 12  ENG  EST 
16 Lage, Getter 12  TM  EST 
17 Trynova, Svetlana   ENG  EST 
18 Poljakova, Andreane   PK  EST 
19 Nilisk, Kristiin   TM  EST 
20 Koonik, Kaisa   TK  EST 
21 Matikainen, Karina   TK  EST 
22 Bogdan, Ksenia   PK  EST 
23 Lannes, Susanne   TK  EST 
24 Sanames, Erika   TK  EST 
25 Sepp, Laura   TM  EST 
26 Melles, Anne-Mai   ENG  EST 
27 Ostrovski, Elisabeth   TK  EST 
28 Varul, Ann Marleen   TK  EST 
29 Seero, Jana   TK  EST 
30 Proosväli, Anneli   ENG  EST 
31 Ivask, Aleksandra   PK  EST 
32 Kala, Kätlin   TK  EST 
33 Must, Marleen   TK  EST 
34 Beimanova, Karina   RÜN  EST 
35 Denistsik, Marianna   PK  EST 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 1  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Vassiljeva, Karina
TK / EST
1 D1 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 3 0.50 20 22 -2
Selivanova, Amiina Domnika
TK / EST
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 25 17 +8
Koonik, Kaisa
TK / EST
3 D2 D1 D0 V5 D0 D3 1 0.17 11 26 -15
Ivask, Aleksandra
PK / EST
4 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 2 0.33 22 24 -2
Bogdan, Ksenia
PK / EST
5 V5 D3 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 22 27 -5
Targamaa, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 6 +24
Sepp, Laura
TM / EST
7 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 D0 2 0.33 19 27 -8
Referee(s):
Laurmann, Kaspar Joonas
ENG / EST

Pool #2
On strip 2  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Matikainen, Karina
TK / EST
1 D1 D1 D2 V5 V5 D0 2 0.33 14 28 -14
Komissarova, Karoliina
TK / EST
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 18 +10
Kala, Kätlin
TK / EST
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 0.50 26 20 +6
Truuse, Gabriela
PK / EST
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 21 +5
Borovik, Polina
IREM / EST
5 D4 D4 D2 D2 V4 D3 1 0.17 19 27 -8
Proosväli, Anneli
ENG / EST
6 D4 D1 V5 D4 D2 V5 2 0.33 21 25 -4
Nilisk, Kristiin
TM / EST
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 25 20 +5
Referee(s):
Hanstein, Aariu
ENG / EST

Pool #3
On strip 3  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Lannes, Susanne
TK / EST
1 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 0.50 25 22 +3
Goidin, Carolina
TK / EST
2 V5 V4 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 22 +2
Seero, Jana
TK / EST
3 D2 D3 D2 D2 D3 D3 0 0.00 15 29 -14
Lage, Getter
TM / EST
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 20 +6
Smõtskova, Zinaida
ENG / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 V4 4 0.67 23 21 +2
Jefimova, Maria
PK / EST
6 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 26 19 +7
Beimanova, Karina
RÜN / EST
7 D3 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 0.33 20 26 -6
Referee(s):
Differt, Nelli
ENG / EST

Pool #4
On strip 4  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Palk, Madli
ENG / EST
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 27 17 +10
Sanames, Erika
TK / EST
2 D0 D4 D2 D4 V5 D1 1 0.17 16 28 -12
Lebedeva, Veronika
EVL / EST
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 17 +12
Melles, Anne-Mai
ENG / EST
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 0.50 24 22 +2
Must, Marleen
TK / EST
5 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 D3 2 0.33 17 28 -11
Poljakova, Andreane
PK / EST
6 D2 D3 D1 V5 D4 D2 1 0.17 17 29 -12
Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
7 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 17 +11
Referee(s):
Barna, Roman
TK / EST

Pool #5
On strip 5  at 11:00 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Trynova, Svetlana
ENG / EST
1 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 3 0.50 25 26 -1
Ostrovski, Elisabeth
TK / EST
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 19 +9
Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TM / EST
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 19 +10
Melles, Heleri
ENG / EST
4 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 0.50 25 24 +1
Varul, Ann Marleen
TK / EST
5 D4 D2 D3 D4 D4 D0 0 0.00 17 30 -13
Prela, Anna
SBSKD / EST
6 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 28 23 +5
Denistsik, Marianna
PK / EST
7 D3 D2 D1 D1 V5 D2 1 0.17 14 25 -11
Referee(s):
Mutsenik, Stanislav
TK / EST

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Targamaa, Carmen-Lii ENG  EST  1.00  30  +24  Advanced
2 Lebedeva, Veronika EVL  EST  0.83  29  17  +12  Advanced
3 Matskevitš, Iris Maria 12  TM  EST  0.83  29  19  +10  Advanced
4 Komissarova, Karoliina TK  EST  0.83  28  18  +10  Advanced
5 Palk, Madli 12  ENG  EST  0.83  27  17  +10  Advanced
6 Ostrovski, Elisabeth   TK  EST  0.83  28  19  +9  Advanced
7 Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TM  EST  0.67  28  17  +11  Advanced
8 Selivanova, Amiina Domnika 12  TK  EST  0.67  25  17  +8  Advanced
9 Jefimova, Maria PK  EST  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
10 Lage, Getter 12  TM  EST  0.67  26  20  +6  Advanced
11 Prela, Anna SBSKD  EST  0.67  28  23  +5  Advanced
12 Truuse, Gabriela PK  EST  0.67  26  21  +5  Advanced
13 Nilisk, Kristiin   TM  EST  0.67  25  20  +5  Advanced
14 Goidin, Carolina 12  TK  EST  0.67  24  22  +2  Advanced
15 Smõtskova, Zinaida ENG  EST  0.67  23  21  +2  Advanced
16 Kala, Kätlin   TK  EST  0.50  26  20  +6  Advanced
17 Lannes, Susanne   TK  EST  0.50  25  22  +3  Advanced
18 Melles, Anne-Mai   ENG  EST  0.50  24  22  +2  Advanced
19 Melles, Heleri ENG  EST  0.50  25  24  +1  Advanced
20 Trynova, Svetlana   ENG  EST  0.50  25  26  -1  Advanced
21 Vassiljeva, Karina 11  TK  EST  0.50  20  22  -2  Advanced
22 Bogdan, Ksenia   PK  EST  0.50  22  27  -5  Advanced
23 Ivask, Aleksandra   PK  EST  0.33  22  24  -2  Advanced
24 Proosväli, Anneli   ENG  EST  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
25 Beimanova, Karina   RÜN  EST  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
26 Sepp, Laura   TM  EST  0.33  19  27  -8  Advanced
27 Must, Marleen   TK  EST  0.33  17  28  -11  Advanced
28 Matikainen, Karina   TK  EST  0.33  14  28  -14  Advanced
29 Borovik, Polina 12  IREM  EST  0.17  19  27  -8  Eliminated
30 Denistsik, Marianna   PK  EST  0.17  14  25  -11  Eliminated
31 Poljakova, Andreane   PK  EST  0.17  17  29  -12  Eliminated
32 Sanames, Erika   TK  EST  0.17  16  28  -12  Eliminated
33 Koonik, Kaisa   TK  EST  0.17  11  26  -15  Eliminated
34 Varul, Ann Marleen   TK  EST  0.00  17  30  -13  Eliminated
35 Seero, Jana   TK  EST  0.00  15  29  -14  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
           
(1) Targamaa, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
 
  (1) Targamaa, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
 
(32) -BYE-   
    (1) Targamaa, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
 
(17) Lannes, Susanne
TK / EST
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  Laurmann, Kaspar Joonas  ENG / EST 
  (17) Lannes, Susanne
TK / EST
 
 
(16) Kala, Kätlin
TK / EST
 
15 - 7
Ref:  Laurmann, Kaspar Joonas  ENG / EST 
 
    (1) Targamaa, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
 
(9) Jefimova, Maria
PK / EST
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  Hanstein, Aariu  ENG / EST 
  (9) Jefimova, Maria
PK / EST
 
   
(24) Proosväli, Anneli
ENG / EST
 
15 - 8
Ref:  Hanstein, Aariu  ENG / EST 
   
    (9) Jefimova, Maria
PK / EST
 
 
(25) Beimanova, Karina
RÜN / EST
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  Hanstein, Aariu  ENG / EST 
 
  (25) Beimanova, Karina
RÜN / EST
 
 
(8) Selivanova, Amiina Domnika
TK / EST
 
15 - 13
Ref:  Differt, Nelli  ENG / EST 
 
    (1) Targamaa, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
 
(5) Palk, Madli
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  Barna, Roman  TK / EST 
  (5) Palk, Madli
ENG / EST
 
   
(28) Matikainen, Karina
TK / EST
 
15 - 2
Ref:  Barna, Roman  TK / EST 
   
    (5) Palk, Madli
ENG / EST
 
   
(21) Vassiljeva, Karina
TK / EST
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  Barna, Roman  TK / EST 
   
  (21) Vassiljeva, Karina
TK / EST
 
     
(12) Truuse, Gabriela
PK / EST
 
15 - 13
Ref:  Mutsenik, Stanislav  TK / EST 
     
    (5) Palk, Madli
ENG / EST
 
 
(13) Nilisk, Kristiin
TM / EST
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  Barna, Roman  TK / EST 
 
  (13) Nilisk, Kristiin
TM / EST
 
   
(20) Trynova, Svetlana
ENG / EST
 
8 - 8
Ref:  Laurmann, Kaspar Joonas  ENG / EST 
   
    (4) Komissarova, Karoliina
TK / EST
 
 
(29) -BYE-    15 - 9
Ref:  Barna, Roman  TK / EST 
 
  (4) Komissarova, Karoliina
TK / EST
 
 
(4) Komissarova, Karoliina
TK / EST
 
   
    (1) Targamaa, Carmen-Lii
ENG / EST
 
(3) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  Mutsenik, Stanislav  TK / EST 
  (3) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
   
(30) -BYE-       
    (3) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
   
(19) Melles, Heleri
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  Differt, Nelli  ENG / EST 
   
  (14) Goidin, Carolina
TK / EST
 
     
(14) Goidin, Carolina
TK / EST
 
15 - 12
Ref:  Hanstein, Aariu  ENG / EST 
     
    (3) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
   
(11) Prela, Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  Differt, Nelli  ENG / EST 
   
  (11) Prela, Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
       
(22) Bogdan, Ksenia
PK / EST
 
15 - 6
Ref:  Differt, Nelli  ENG / EST 
       
    (11) Prela, Anna
SBSKD / EST
 
     
(27) Must, Marleen
TK / EST
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  Differt, Nelli  ENG / EST 
     
  (6) Ostrovski, Elisabeth
TK / EST
 
     
(6) Ostrovski, Elisabeth
TK / EST
 
15 - 8
Ref:  Barna, Roman  TK / EST 
     
    (3) Matskevitš, Iris Maria
TM / EST
 
 
(7) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
  15 - 14
Ref:  Mutsenik, Stanislav  TK / EST 
 
  (7) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
   
(26) Sepp, Laura
TM / EST
 
15 - 3
Ref:  Mutsenik, Stanislav  TK / EST 
   
    (7) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
   
(23) Ivask, Aleksandra
PK / EST
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  Mutsenik, Stanislav  TK / EST 
   
  (10) Lage, Getter
TM / EST
 
     
(10) Lage, Getter
TM / EST
 
15 - 8
Ref:  Laurmann, Kaspar Joonas  ENG / EST 
     
    (7) Glinkin, Kärol-Liina
TM / EST
 
 
(15) Smõtskova, Zinaida
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  Mutsenik, Stanislav  TK / EST 
 
  (15) Smõtskova, Zinaida
ENG / EST
 
   
(18) Melles, Anne-Mai
ENG / EST
 
15 - 13
Ref:  Hanstein, Aariu  ENG / EST 
   
    (15) Smõtskova, Zinaida
ENG / EST
 
 
(31) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  Mutsenik, Stanislav  TK / EST 
 
  (2) Lebedeva, Veronika
EVL / EST
 
 
(2) Lebedeva, Veronika
EVL / EST
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 2:40 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Targamaa, Carmen-Lii ENG  EST 
2 Matskevitš, Iris Maria TM  EST 
3T Glinkin, Kärol-Liina TM  EST 
3T Palk, Madli ENG  EST 
5 Komissarova, Karoliina TK  EST 
6 Jefimova, Maria PK  EST 
7 Prela, Anna SBSKD  EST 
8 Smõtskova, Zinaida ENG  EST 
9 Lebedeva, Veronika EVL  EST 
10 Ostrovski, Elisabeth TK  EST 
11 Lage, Getter TM  EST 
12 Nilisk, Kristiin TM  EST 
13 Goidin, Carolina TK  EST 
14 Lannes, Susanne TK  EST 
15 Vassiljeva, Karina TK  EST 
16 Beimanova, Karina RÜN  EST 
17 Selivanova, Amiina Domnika TK  EST 
18 Truuse, Gabriela PK  EST 
19 Kala, Kätlin TK  EST 
20 Melles, Anne-Mai ENG  EST 
21 Melles, Heleri ENG  EST 
22 Trynova, Svetlana ENG  EST 
23 Bogdan, Ksenia PK  EST 
24 Ivask, Aleksandra PK  EST 
25 Proosväli, Anneli ENG  EST 
26 Sepp, Laura TM  EST 
27 Must, Marleen TK  EST 
28 Matikainen, Karina TK  EST 
29 Borovik, Polina IREM  EST 
30 Denistsik, Marianna PK  EST 
31 Poljakova, Andreane PK  EST 
32 Sanames, Erika TK  EST 
33 Koonik, Kaisa TK  EST 
34 Varul, Ann Marleen TK  EST 
35 Seero, Jana TK  EST