Round #1 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Rank Members Club(s) Country Status
1 SBSK Draakon Fanukova, Anastasia; Lebedeva, Veronika; Manajenkova, Liza; Prela, Anna  SBSKD  EST 
2 Tallinna Mõõk Lage, Getter; Matskevitš, Iris Maria; Roosimaa, Brenda; Skoblov, Sandra  TM  EST 
3 En Garde I Melles, Anne-Mai; Palk, Madli; Smõtškova, Zinaida; Targamaa, Carmen-Lii  ENG  EST 
4 Daugavpils BJSS Dobkevica, Marta; Jegorova, Diana; Lobacova, Anastasija; Vilcane, Jana  DV  LAT 
5 Põhjakotkas Denistsik, Marianna; Ivask, Aleksandra; Truuse, Gabriela  PK  EST 
6 En Garde II Masing, Evalota; Melles, Heleri; Männiste, Mia Mai; Uusmaa, Carolin  ENG  EST 
Round Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) SBSK Draakon
SBSKD / EST
 
  (1) SBSK Draakon
SBSKD / EST
 
(8) -BYE-   
    (4) Daugavpils BJSS
DV / LAT
 
(5) Põhjakotkas
PK / EST
 
  45 - 41
[Match Details] 
  (4) Daugavpils BJSS
DV / LAT
 
 
(4) Daugavpils BJSS
DV / LAT
 
45 - 23
[Match Details] 
 
    (4) Daugavpils BJSS
DV / LAT
 
(3) En Garde I
ENG / EST
 
  45 - 40
[Match Details] 
  (3) En Garde I
ENG / EST
 
   
(6) En Garde II
ENG / EST
 
45 - 24
[Match Details] 
   
    (3) En Garde I
ENG / EST
 
 
(7) -BYE-    45 - 43
[Match Details] 
 
  (2) Tallinna Mõõk
TM / EST
 
 
(2) Tallinna Mõõk
TM / EST
 
   
   

Fence-off for Third  
   
(1) SBSK Draakon
SBSKD / EST
 
  (2) Tallinna Mõõk
TM / EST
 
(2) Tallinna Mõõk
TM / EST
 
45 - 44
[Match Details] 
   

Table of 8, bout #2 of 4
# Daugavpils BJSS TS Score Score TS Põhjakotkas #
3 Vilcane, Jana 5 5 1 1 Denistsik, Marianna 6
1 Lobacova, Anastasija 5 10 4 3 Truuse, Gabriela 5
2 Jegorova, Diana 5 15 7 3 Ivask, Aleksandra 4
1 Lobacova, Anastasija 5 20 14 7 Denistsik, Marianna 6
3 Vilcane, Jana 5 25 15 1 Ivask, Aleksandra 4
2 Jegorova, Diana 5 30 18 3 Truuse, Gabriela 5
1 Lobacova, Anastasija 5 35 19 1 Ivask, Aleksandra 4
2 Jegorova, Diana 5 40 19 0 Denistsik, Marianna 6
3 Vilcane, Jana 5 45 23 4 Truuse, Gabriela 5
      V45 D23      
Ref:  Kuusk, Kristina  ENG / EST
Table of 8, bout #3 of 4
# En Garde II TS Score Score TS En Garde I #
6 Masing, Evalota 3 3 5 5 Targamaa, Carmen-Lii 3
5 Melles, Heleri 5 8 10 5 Melles, Anne-Mai 1
4 Uusmaa, Carolin 0 8 15 5 Palk, Madli 2
6 Masing, Evalota 0 8 20 5 Melles, Anne-Mai 1
4 Uusmaa, Carolin 4 12 25 5 Targamaa, Carmen-Lii 3
5 Melles, Heleri 6 18 30 5 Palk, Madli 2
4 Uusmaa, Carolin 4 22 35 5 Melles, Anne-Mai 1
6 Masing, Evalota 0 22 40 5 Palk, Madli 2
5 Melles, Heleri 2 24 45 5 Targamaa, Carmen-Lii 3
      D24 V45      
Ref:  Barna, Roman  TK / EST
Semi-Finals, bout #1 of 2
# Daugavpils BJSS TS Score Score TS SBSK Draakon #
6 Jegorova, Diana 5 5 3 3 Manajenkova, Liza 3
5 Vilcane, Jana 5 10 5 2 Lebedeva, Veronika 1
4 Lobacova, Anastasija 5 15 11 6 Prela, Anna 2
6 Jegorova, Diana 5 20 18 7 Lebedeva, Veronika 1
4 Lobacova, Anastasija 5 25 24 6 Manajenkova, Liza 3
5 Vilcane, Jana 5 30 25 1 Prela, Anna 2
4 Lobacova, Anastasija 5 35 34 9 Lebedeva, Veronika 1
6 Jegorova, Diana 5 40 37 3 Prela, Anna 2
5 Vilcane, Jana 5 45 41 4 Manajenkova, Liza 3
      V45 D41      
Ref:  Hanstein, Aariu  ENG / EST
Semi-Finals, bout #2 of 2
# Tallinna Mõõk TS Score Score TS En Garde I #
6 Roosimaa, Brenda 4 4 5 5 Targamaa, Carmen-Lii 3
5 Skoblov, Sandra 3 7 9 4 Palk, Madli 1
4 Lage, Getter 6 13 14 5 Smõtškova, Zinaida 2
6 Roosimaa, Brenda 4 17 20 6 Palk, Madli 1
4 Lage, Getter 2 19 25 5 Targamaa, Carmen-Lii 3
5 Skoblov, Sandra 11 30 28 3 Smõtškova, Zinaida 2
4 Lage, Getter 2 32 31 3 Palk, Madli 1
R Matskevitš, Iris Maria 8 40 38 7 Smõtškova, Zinaida 2
5 Skoblov, Sandra 3 43 45 7 Targamaa, Carmen-Lii 3
      D43 V45      
Ref:  Valiulin, Dmitri  TK / EST
Finals, bout #1 of 1
# En Garde I TS Score Score TS Daugavpils BJSS #
3 Targamaa, Carmen-Lii 5 5 4 4 Jegorova, Diana 6
1 Melles, Anne-Mai 3 8 10 6 Vilcane, Jana 5
2 Palk, Madli 5 13 15 5 Dobkevica, Marta 4
1 Melles, Anne-Mai 5 18 20 5 Jegorova, Diana 6
3 Targamaa, Carmen-Lii 7 25 24 4 Dobkevica, Marta 4
2 Palk, Madli 5 30 28 4 Vilcane, Jana 5
1 Melles, Anne-Mai 0 30 29 1 Dobkevica, Marta 4
2 Palk, Madli 5 35 34 5 Jegorova, Diana 6
3 Targamaa, Carmen-Lii 5 40 45 11 Vilcane, Jana 5
      D40 V45      
Ref:  Salm, Gaia-Marianna  TM / EST
Fence-off for Third, bout #1 of 1
# Tallinna Mõõk TS Score Score TS SBSK Draakon #
6 Roosimaa, Brenda 4 4 5 5 Manajenkova, Liza 3
5 Skoblov, Sandra 4 8 10 5 Lebedeva, Veronika 1
4 Lage, Getter 5 13 15 5 Prela, Anna 2
6 Roosimaa, Brenda 4 17 20 5 Lebedeva, Veronika 1
4 Lage, Getter 0 17 20 0 Manajenkova, Liza 3
5 Skoblov, Sandra 8 25 25 5 Prela, Anna 2
4 Lage, Getter 9 34 35 10 Lebedeva, Veronika 1
6 Roosimaa, Brenda 4 38 40 5 Prela, Anna 2
5 Skoblov, Sandra 7 45 44 4 Manajenkova, Liza 3
      V45 D44      
Ref:  Kuusk, Kristina  ENG / EST

Final Results
Event finished at 6:22 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country Members
1 Daugavpils BJSS DV  LAT  Dobkevica, Jegorova, Lobacova, Vilcane 
2 En Garde I ENG  EST  Melles, Palk, Smõtškova, Targamaa 
3 Tallinna Mõõk TM  EST  Lage, Matskevitš, Roosimaa, Skoblov 
4 SBSK Draakon SBSKD  EST  Fanukova, Lebedeva, Manajenkova, Prela 
5 Põhjakotkas PK  EST  Denistsik, Ivask, Truuse 
6 En Garde II ENG  EST  Masing, Melles, Männiste, Uusmaa