Round #1 - Pool
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country Status
1 Walle, Henrik Christopher NJFO  NOR 
2 Salm, Markus TM  EST 
3 Karlsson, Neo HFM  FIN 
4 Kuznecovs, Kirils DAUG  LAT 
5 Qvistgaard, Simon FKTK  DEN 
6 Hoff, Erik BYFO  NOR 
7 Skadins, Arturs RIGA  LAT 
8 Vejlstrup, Theodor Grove FKTK  DEN 
9 Altunin, Valentin SBSKD  EST 
10 Irgens-Jensen, Eirik BYFO  NOR 
11 Tobias, Erik SBSKD  EST 
12 Wulff Rasmussen, Oliver TAASF  DEN 
13 Hasu, Jere EM  FIN 
14 Lokastovs, Danils RIGA  LAT 
15 Sørum, Inge BYF-BF  NOR 
16 Laasik, Oliver ENG  EST 
17 Pahkala, Peik KYIF/UR33  FIN 
18 Ivanča, Aleksandrs DAUG  LAT 
19 Novoseltsev, Ivan SBSKD  EST 
20 Heiberg Mathisen, Kasper NØF-NF  NOR 
21 Saraste, Onni KAVE  FIN 
22 Ait, Daniel SBSKD  EST 
23 Doronin, Nikita SBSKD  EST 
24 Pevkur, Jan Joonas TM  EST 
25 Murumaa, Mathias TM  EST 
26 Markkula, Henri TMÅF  FIN 
27 Puskala, Tiitus 11  HFM  FIN 
28 Niskala, Eelis 12  HABD  FIN 
29 Germ, Ingemar   ENG  EST 
30 Ruus, Teodor   PK  EST 
31 Ivashkov, Ilja   VMSC-G  LTU 
32 Pousette, Charlie   FFFS  SWE 
33 Allik, Ott   TK  EST 
34 Kleštšin, Ivan   TK  EST 
35 Taru, Krister Kermo   TK  EST 
36 Zabelin, Eldar   LG  EST 
37 Fanukov, Nikita   SBSKD  EST 
38 Tamosiunas, Aidas   GAJA  LTU 
39 Kuznetsov, Daniil   TM  EST 
40 Medisauskas, Matas   GAJA  LTU 
41 Germ, Richard   ENG  EST 
42 Titov, Pol   TK  EST 
43 Obmjotko, Matvei   SBSKD  EST 
44 Ståhl, Gösta   DIFS  SWE 
45 Zegurov, Maksim   TK  EST 
46 Zebrauskas, Vytautas   VMSC  LTU 
Round Scores
Pool #1
On strip 16  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Ivashkov, Ilja
VMSC-G / LTU
1 D1 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 0.50 23 24 -1
Laasik, Oliver
ENG / EST
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
Obmjotko, Matvei
SBSKD / EST
3 V5 D3 D4 D1 V5 D2 2 0.33 20 25 -5
Walle, Henrik Christopher
NJFO / NOR
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 0.50 26 23 +3
Lokastovs, Danils
RIGA / LAT
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 0.83 29 14 +15
Titov, Pol
TK / EST
6 D1 D1 D4 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 6 30 -24
Markkula, Henri
TMÅF / FIN
7 D4 D1 V3 V5 D2 V5 3 0.50 20 21 -1
Referee(s):
Pousette, Harald
SWE

Pool #2
On strip 17  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Hasu, Jere
EM / FIN
1 D4 D4 V5 D4 D1 D2 1 0.17 20 28 -8
Sørum, Inge
BYF-BF / NOR
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 0.67 24 23 +1
Pousette, Charlie
FFFS / SWE
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 4 0.67 22 21 +1
Zebrauskas, Vytautas
VMSC / LTU
4 D3 D2 D1 V5 D0 D2 1 0.17 13 26 -13
Ruus, Teodor
PK / EST
5 V5 D3 D3 D1 D3 D3 1 0.17 18 29 -11
Salm, Markus
TM / EST
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 6 1.00 29 9 +20
Fanukov, Nikita
SBSKD / EST
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.67 26 16 +10
Referee(s):
Novoseltsev, Stanislav
SBSKD / EST

Pool #3
On strip 18  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Karlsson, Neo
HFM / FIN
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 7 +15
Kuznetsov, Daniil
TM / EST
2 D0 D3 D1 D3 D3 0 0.00 10 25 -15
Ivanča, Aleksandrs
DAUG / LAT
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 0.60 20 19 +1
Doronin, Nikita
SBSKD / EST
4 V3 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 22 11 +11
Wulff Rasmussen, Oliver
TAASF / DEN
5 D2 V5 D2 D2 D4 1 0.20 15 23 -8
Allik, Ott
TK / EST
6 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 0.60 17 21 -4
Referee(s):
Ivanauskas, Domantas
GAJA / LTU

Pool #4
On strip 19  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Kuznecovs, Kirils
DAUG / LAT
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 0.80 24 14 +10
Pahkala, Peik
KYIF/UR33 / FIN
2 D3 D2 D3 D1 D1 0 0.00 10 25 -15
Kleštšin, Ivan
TK / EST
3 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 0.60 21 15 +6
Germ, Ingemar
ENG / EST
4 D1 V5 D1 D0 V5 2 0.40 12 21 -9
Tobias, Erik
SBSKD / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 0.80 22 14 +8
Ståhl, Gösta
DIFS / SWE
6 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 0.40 18 18 0
Referee(s):
Moberg, Leif
NOR

Pool #5
On strip 20  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Murumaa, Mathias
TM / EST
1 D1 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 2 0.33 18 27 -9
Qvistgaard, Simon
FKTK / DEN
2 V5 V3 D0 D3 V5 V5 4 0.67 21 19 +2
Irgens-Jensen, Eirik
BYFO / NOR
3 D3 D2 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 0.17 19 25 -6
Novoseltsev, Ivan
SBSKD / EST
4 V5 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 6 1.00 29 11 +18
Germ, Richard
ENG / EST
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 0.83 28 15 +13
Puskala, Tiitus
HFM / FIN
6 V5 D3 D2 D2 D0 D3 1 0.17 15 27 -12
Medisauskas, Matas
GAJA / LTU
7 D4 D3 V5 D1 D2 V5 2 0.33 20 26 -6
Referee(s):
Pääkkonen, Juhani
HFM / FIN

Pool #6
On strip 21  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M TS TR Ind
Pevkur, Jan Joonas
TM / EST
1 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 0.60 21 18 +3
Tamosiunas, Aidas
GAJA / LTU
2 V5 V4 V5 D1 D4 3 0.60 19 20 -1
Hoff, Erik
BYFO / NOR
3 V3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.80 21 14 +7
Saraste, Onni
KAVE / FIN
4 D2 D3 D3 D0 D3 0 0.00 11 25 -14
Altunin, Valentin
SBSKD / EST
5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 0.60 23 11 +12
Taru, Krister Kermo
TK / EST
6 D4 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 0.40 15 22 -7
Referee(s):
Terho, Maija
KAVE / FIN

Pool #7
On strip 22  at 10:30 AM
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V V/M TS TR Ind
Vejlstrup, Theodor Grove
FKTK / DEN
1 D2 D4 D4 D1 D3 D2 0 0.00 16 30 -14
Zabelin, Eldar
LG / EST
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 0.67 26 19 +7
Skadins, Arturs
RIGA / LAT
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 1.00 30 17 +13
Zegurov, Maksim
TK / EST
4 V5 D2 D1 D1 D2 D0 1 0.17 11 29 -18
Heiberg Mathisen, Kasper
NØF-NF / NOR
5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 0.67 24 19 +5
Niskala, Eelis
HABD / FIN
6 V5 D4 D3 V5 D3 D1 2 0.33 21 25 -4
Ait, Daniel
SBSKD / EST
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 0.67 28 17 +11
Referee(s):
Kuusk, Kristina
ENG / EST

Round #2 - DE
Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Country V V/M TS TR Ind Status
1 Salm, Markus TM  EST  1.00  29  +20  Advanced
2 Novoseltsev, Ivan SBSKD  EST  1.00  29  11  +18  Advanced
3 Skadins, Arturs RIGA  LAT  1.00  30  17  +13  Advanced
4 Lokastovs, Danils RIGA  LAT  0.83  29  14  +15  Advanced
5T Germ, Richard   ENG  EST  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
5T Laasik, Oliver ENG  EST  0.83  28  15  +13  Advanced
7 Karlsson, Neo HFM  FIN  0.80  22  +15  Advanced
8 Doronin, Nikita SBSKD  EST  0.80  22  11  +11  Advanced
9 Kuznecovs, Kirils DAUG  LAT  0.80  24  14  +10  Advanced
10 Tobias, Erik SBSKD  EST  0.80  22  14  +8  Advanced
11 Hoff, Erik BYFO  NOR  0.80  21  14  +7  Advanced
12 Ait, Daniel SBSKD  EST  0.67  28  17  +11  Advanced
13 Fanukov, Nikita   SBSKD  EST  0.67  26  16  +10  Advanced
14 Zabelin, Eldar   LG  EST  0.67  26  19  +7  Advanced
15 Heiberg Mathisen, Kasper NØF-NF  NOR  0.67  24  19  +5  Advanced
16 Qvistgaard, Simon FKTK  DEN  0.67  21  19  +2  Advanced
17 Sørum, Inge BYF-BF  NOR  0.67  24  23  +1  Advanced
18 Pousette, Charlie   FFFS  SWE  0.67  22  21  +1  Advanced
19 Altunin, Valentin SBSKD  EST  0.60  23  11  +12  Advanced
20 Kleštšin, Ivan   TK  EST  0.60  21  15  +6  Advanced
21 Pevkur, Jan Joonas TM  EST  0.60  21  18  +3  Advanced
22 Ivanča, Aleksandrs DAUG  LAT  0.60  20  19  +1  Advanced
23 Tamosiunas, Aidas   GAJA  LTU  0.60  19  20  -1  Advanced
24 Allik, Ott   TK  EST  0.60  17  21  -4  Advanced
25 Walle, Henrik Christopher NJFO  NOR  0.50  26  23  +3  Advanced
26 Ivashkov, Ilja   VMSC-G  LTU  0.50  23  24  -1  Advanced
27 Markkula, Henri TMÅF  FIN  0.50  20  21  -1  Advanced
28 Ståhl, Gösta   DIFS  SWE  0.40  18  18  Advanced
29 Taru, Krister Kermo   TK  EST  0.40  15  22  -7  Advanced
30 Germ, Ingemar   ENG  EST  0.40  12  21  -9  Advanced
31 Niskala, Eelis 12  HABD  FIN  0.33  21  25  -4  Advanced
32 Obmjotko, Matvei   SBSKD  EST  0.33  20  25  -5  Advanced
33 Medisauskas, Matas   GAJA  LTU  0.33  20  26  -6  Advanced
34 Murumaa, Mathias TM  EST  0.33  18  27  -9  Advanced
35 Wulff Rasmussen, Oliver TAASF  DEN  0.20  15  23  -8  Advanced
36 Irgens-Jensen, Eirik BYFO  NOR  0.17  19  25  -6  Advanced
37 Hasu, Jere EM  FIN  0.17  20  28  -8  Advanced
38 Ruus, Teodor   PK  EST  0.17  18  29  -11  Eliminated
39 Puskala, Tiitus 11  HFM  FIN  0.17  15  27  -12  Eliminated
40 Zebrauskas, Vytautas   VMSC  LTU  0.17  13  26  -13  Eliminated
41 Zegurov, Maksim   TK  EST  0.17  11  29  -18  Eliminated
42 Vejlstrup, Theodor Grove FKTK  DEN  0.00  16  30  -14  Eliminated
43 Saraste, Onni KAVE  FIN  0.00  11  25  -14  Eliminated
44T Pahkala, Peik KYIF/UR33  FIN  0.00  10  25  -15  Eliminated
44T Kuznetsov, Daniil   TM  EST  0.00  10  25  -15  Eliminated
46 Titov, Pol   TK  EST  0.00  30  -24  Eliminated
Round Scores
View tableau from
Table of 64 Table of 32 Table of 16 Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
             
(1) Salm, Markus
TM / EST
 
  (1) Salm, Markus
TM / EST
 
(64) -BYE-   
    (1) Salm, Markus
TM / EST
 
(33) Medisauskas, Matas
GAJA / LTU
 
  15 - 2
Ref:  Ejemyr, Peter  SWE 
  (32) Obmjotko, Matvei
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(32) Obmjotko, Matvei
SBSKD / EST
 
15 - 9
Ref:  Eeg, Ole  NOR 
 
    (1) Salm, Markus
TM / EST
 
(17) Sørum, Inge
BYF-BF / NOR
 
  15 - 7
Ref:  Stalmakov, Javgenij  LTU 
  (17) Sørum, Inge
BYF-BF / NOR
 
   
(48) -BYE-       
    (16) Qvistgaard, Simon
FKTK / DEN
 
 
(49) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  Ejemyr, Peter  SWE 
 
  (16) Qvistgaard, Simon
FKTK / DEN
 
 
(16) Qvistgaard, Simon
FKTK / DEN
 
   
    (1) Salm, Markus
TM / EST
 
(9) Kuznecovs, Kirils
DAUG / LAT
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  Eeg, Ole  NOR 
  (9) Kuznecovs, Kirils
DAUG / LAT
 
   
(56) -BYE-       
    (9) Kuznecovs, Kirils
DAUG / LAT
 
   
(41) -BYE-    15 - 2
Ref:  Ažukaitė, Viktė  LTU 
   
  (24) Allik, Ott
TK / EST
 
     
(24) Allik, Ott
TK / EST
 
       
    (9) Kuznecovs, Kirils
DAUG / LAT
 
 
(25) Walle, Henrik Christopher
NJFO / NOR
 
  11 - 10
Ref:  Pääkkonen, Juhani  HFM / FIN 
 
  (25) Walle, Henrik Christopher
NJFO / NOR
 
   
(40) -BYE-       
    (8) Doronin, Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(57) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  Ažukaitė, Viktė  LTU 
 
  (8) Doronin, Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(8) Doronin, Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
   
    (1) Salm, Markus
TM / EST
 
(5T) Germ, Richard
ENG / EST
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  Korhonen, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN 
  (5T) Germ, Richard
ENG / EST
 
   
(60) -BYE-       
    (28) Ståhl, Gösta
DIFS / SWE
 
   
(37) Hasu, Jere
EM / FIN
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  Korhonen, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN 
   
  (28) Ståhl, Gösta
DIFS / SWE
 
     
(28) Ståhl, Gösta
DIFS / SWE
 
15 - 7
Ref:  Palčinskas, Mindaugas  LTU 
     
    (28) Ståhl, Gösta
DIFS / SWE
 
   
(21) Pevkur, Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
  15 - 9
Ref:  Palčinskas, Mindaugas  LTU 
   
  (21) Pevkur, Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
       
(44) -BYE-           
    (21) Pevkur, Jan Joonas
TM / EST
 
     
(53) -BYE-    15 - 14
Ref:  Korhonen, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN 
     
  (12) Ait, Daniel
SBSKD / EST
 
     
(12) Ait, Daniel
SBSKD / EST
 
       
    (28) Ståhl, Gösta
DIFS / SWE
 
 
(13) Fanukov, Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 8
Ref:  Korhonen, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN 
 
  (13) Fanukov, Nikita
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(52) -BYE-       
    (20) Kleštšin, Ivan
TK / EST
 
   
(45) -BYE-    15 - 7
Ref:  Eeg, Ole  NOR 
   
  (20) Kleštšin, Ivan
TK / EST
 
     
(20) Kleštšin, Ivan
TK / EST
 
       
    (20) Kleštšin, Ivan
TK / EST
 
 
(29) Taru, Krister Kermo
TK / EST
 
  15 - 13
Ref:  Terho, Maija  KAVE / FIN 
 
  (29) Taru, Krister Kermo
TK / EST
 
   
(36) Irgens-Jensen, Eirik
BYFO / NOR
 
15 - 12
Ref:  Svensson, Mats  SWE 
   
    (4) Lokastovs, Danils
RIGA / LAT
 
 
(61) -BYE-    15 - 4
Ref:  Eeg, Ole  NOR 
 
  (4) Lokastovs, Danils
RIGA / LAT
 
 
(4) Lokastovs, Danils
RIGA / LAT
 
   
    (1) Salm, Markus
TM / EST
 
(3) Skadins, Arturs
RIGA / LAT
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  Korhonen, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN 
  (3) Skadins, Arturs
RIGA / LAT
 
   
(62) -BYE-       
    (3) Skadins, Arturs
RIGA / LAT
 
   
(35) Wulff Rasmussen, Oliver
TAASF / DEN
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  Ivanauskas, Domantas  GAJA / LTU 
   
  (35) Wulff Rasmussen, Oliver
TAASF / DEN
 
     
(30) Germ, Ingemar
ENG / EST
 
15 - 11
Ref:  Korhonen, Jonni  SASÄ / FIN 
     
    (19) Altunin, Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(19) Altunin, Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  Ejemyr, Peter  SWE 
   
  (19) Altunin, Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
       
(46) -BYE-           
    (19) Altunin, Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
     
(51) -BYE-    15 - 8
Ref:  Ivanauskas, Domantas  GAJA / LTU 
     
  (14) Zabelin, Eldar
LG / EST
 
     
(14) Zabelin, Eldar
LG / EST
 
       
    (19) Altunin, Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(11) Hoff, Erik
BYFO / NOR
 
  15 - 10
Ref:  Lobacova, Anastasija  DV / LAT 
   
  (11) Hoff, Erik
BYFO / NOR
 
       
(54) -BYE-           
    (11) Hoff, Erik
BYFO / NOR
 
       
(43) -BYE-    15 - 11
Ref:  Nelis, Peeter  ENG / EST 
       
  (22) Ivanča, Aleksandrs
DAUG / LAT
 
         
(22) Ivanča, Aleksandrs
DAUG / LAT
 
           
    (5T) Laasik, Oliver
ENG / EST
 
     
(27) Markkula, Henri
TMÅF / FIN
 
  15 - 5
Ref:  Kuusk, Kristina  ENG / EST 
     
  (27) Markkula, Henri
TMÅF / FIN
 
       
(38) -BYE-           
    (5T) Laasik, Oliver
ENG / EST
 
     
(59) -BYE-    15 - 3
Ref:  Nelis, Peeter  ENG / EST 
     
  (5T) Laasik, Oliver
ENG / EST
 
     
(5T) Laasik, Oliver
ENG / EST
 
       
    (19) Altunin, Valentin
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(7) Karlsson, Neo
HFM / FIN
 
  15 - 12
Ref:  Lobacova, Anastasija  DV / LAT 
 
  (7) Karlsson, Neo
HFM / FIN
 
   
(58) -BYE-       
    (7) Karlsson, Neo
HFM / FIN
 
   
(39) -BYE-    15 - 10
Ref:  Svensson, Mats  SWE 
   
  (26) Ivashkov, Ilja
VMSC-G / LTU
 
     
(26) Ivashkov, Ilja
VMSC-G / LTU
 
       
    (10) Tobias, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
   
(23) Tamosiunas, Aidas
GAJA / LTU
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  Differt, Nelli  ENG / EST 
   
  (23) Tamosiunas, Aidas
GAJA / LTU
 
       
(42) -BYE-           
    (10) Tobias, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
     
(55) -BYE-    15 - 2
Ref:  Svensson, Mats  SWE 
     
  (10) Tobias, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
     
(10) Tobias, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
       
    (10) Tobias, Erik
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(15) Heiberg Mathisen, Kasper
NØF-NF / NOR
 
  15 - 11
Ref:  Stalmakov, Javgenij  LTU 
 
  (15) Heiberg Mathisen, Kasper
NØF-NF / NOR
 
   
(50) -BYE-       
    (18) Pousette, Charlie
FFFS / SWE
 
   
(47) -BYE-    15 - 13
Ref:  Differt, Nelli  ENG / EST 
   
  (18) Pousette, Charlie
FFFS / SWE
 
     
(18) Pousette, Charlie
FFFS / SWE
 
       
    (2) Novoseltsev, Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(31) Niskala, Eelis
HABD / FIN
 
  15 - 4
Ref:  Nelis, Peeter  ENG / EST 
 
  (34) Murumaa, Mathias
TM / EST
 
   
(34) Murumaa, Mathias
TM / EST
 
15 - 12
Ref:  Ivanauskas, Domantas  GAJA / LTU 
   
    (2) Novoseltsev, Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(63) -BYE-    15 - 5
Ref:  Differt, Nelli  ENG / EST 
 
  (2) Novoseltsev, Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
 
(2) Novoseltsev, Ivan
SBSKD / EST
 
   
   

Final Results
Event finished at 5:53 PM
Place Name Club(s) Country
1 Salm, Markus TM  EST 
2 Altunin, Valentin SBSKD  EST 
3T Tobias, Erik SBSKD  EST 
3T Ståhl, Gösta DIFS  SWE 
5 Novoseltsev, Ivan SBSKD  EST 
6 Laasik, Oliver ENG  EST 
7 Kuznecovs, Kirils DAUG  LAT 
8 Kleštšin, Ivan TK  EST 
9 Skadins, Arturs RIGA  LAT 
10 Lokastovs, Danils RIGA  LAT 
11 Karlsson, Neo HFM  FIN 
12 Doronin, Nikita SBSKD  EST 
13 Hoff, Erik BYFO  NOR 
14 Qvistgaard, Simon FKTK  DEN 
15 Pousette, Charlie FFFS  SWE 
16 Pevkur, Jan Joonas TM  EST 
17 Germ, Richard ENG  EST 
18 Ait, Daniel SBSKD  EST 
19 Fanukov, Nikita SBSKD  EST 
20 Zabelin, Eldar LG  EST 
21 Heiberg Mathisen, Kasper NØF-NF  NOR 
22 Sørum, Inge BYF-BF  NOR 
23 Ivanča, Aleksandrs DAUG  LAT 
24 Tamosiunas, Aidas GAJA  LTU 
25 Allik, Ott TK  EST 
26 Walle, Henrik Christopher NJFO  NOR 
27 Ivashkov, Ilja VMSC-G  LTU 
28 Markkula, Henri TMÅF  FIN 
29 Taru, Krister Kermo TK  EST 
30 Obmjotko, Matvei SBSKD  EST 
31 Murumaa, Mathias TM  EST 
32 Wulff Rasmussen, Oliver TAASF  DEN 
33 Germ, Ingemar ENG  EST 
34 Niskala, Eelis HABD  FIN 
35 Medisauskas, Matas GAJA  LTU 
36 Irgens-Jensen, Eirik BYFO  NOR 
37 Hasu, Jere EM  FIN 
38 Ruus, Teodor PK  EST 
39 Puskala, Tiitus HFM  FIN 
40 Zebrauskas, Vytautas VMSC  LTU 
41 Zegurov, Maksim TK  EST 
42 Vejlstrup, Theodor Grove FKTK  DEN 
43 Saraste, Onni KAVE  FIN 
44T Pahkala, Peik KYIF/UR33  FIN 
44T Kuznetsov, Daniil TM  EST 
46 Titov, Pol TK  EST